Aktuelle Termine "On Tour"

Datum Uhrzeit

Schauspieler

Stück Ort
21.11.2019Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansMontessori-Schule Landau a. d. Isar
21.11.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Loiching
22.11.2019Frieder KahlertDer Geschichten-ErzählerA-Trautmannsdorf/Südsteiermark
23.11.2019Frieder KahlertDer Geschichten-ErzählerA-Schloss Kornberg/Bad Gleichenberg/Südsteiermark
25.11.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Moosinning
26.11.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelTraunstein, Private Montessori Schule
27.11.2019Stefan KnollDer faule LarsGS Neuburg a.d. Donau-Ost
28.11.2019Stefan KnollDer faule LarsGS Traunreut-Nord (TS)
29.11.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Kork
29.11.2019Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Fürstenfeldbruck an der Philipp-Weiß-Straße
02.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Uhldingen-Mühlhofen
02.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS München an der Haimhauser Straße
03.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Landsberg a. Lech, in der Katharinenvorstadt
03.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelEmmendingen, Steinhalle
04.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Fahrnau
04.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Ahrain (Lkr.LA)
05.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenHansjakob GS Titisee-Neustadt
05.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Mühlried (Lkr. Neuburg-Schrobenh.)
06.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelAlbert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium-Gundelfingen
06.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Aiglsbach (Lkr.KEH)
09.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Sengenthal (Lkr. Neumarkt/OPf.)
09.12.2019Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGMS Ergolding (LA)
09.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenNollingen, Hebelschule
10.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Geretsried am Isardamm (Lkr.Bad Tölz-Wolfratsh
11.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München an der Flurstraße
11.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelIsmaning, GS a.d.Camerloherstrasse
11.12.2019Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Adelschlag (EI)
12.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelMünchen, GS a.d. Gotzmannstraße
12.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Vilgertshofen/Issing (Lkr.LL)
12.12.2019Stefan KnollDer faule LarsMontessorischule Vilshofen im Weiherhaustheater
13.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS München an der Helmut-Schmidt-Allee
13.12.2019Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelLandsberg a. Lech, GS a.d. Platanenstr.
16.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS am Bergfeld, Poing u. GS Poing (Lkr.EBE)
16.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGMS Türkenfeld
16.12.2019Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Bad Wiessee (Lkr. Miesbach)
17.12.2019Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Penzing (LL)
17.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Mainburg
17.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Ingolstadt a. d. Pestalozzistraße
18.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Königsmoos
18.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer TrommerGS München an der Führichstraße
18.12.2019Stefan KnollDas EseleinGS Taufkirchen (MÜ)
19.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenGS München a.d. Hiltenspergerstrasse
19.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerPrivate Montessori-VS Lohkirchen (Lkr.MÜ/Inn)
19.12.2019Frieder KahlertHans mein IgelGS München an der Guldeinstrasse
20.12.2019Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenGS Oberhaching
20.12.2019Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München an der Astrid-Lindgren-Straße
20.12.2019Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelMünchen, GS am Winthirplatz
08.01.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Langenpreising (ED)
21.01.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelFreiburg, Berthold-Gymnasium
21.01.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGermering, Eugen-Papst-Schule/SFZ
23.01.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Aufkirchen (FFB)
24.01.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Pürgen (LL)
27.01.2020Moise SchmidtDie Prinzessin auf dem BaumGS München am Lehrer-Götz-Weg
28.01.2020Frieder KahlertHans mein IgelGS Eitting (Lkr.EI)
30.01.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Vachendorf
30.01.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS München an der Schäferwiese
31.01.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München an der Dieselstraße
31.01.2020Stefan KnollDas EseleinLandshut, Karl-Heiß-GS
04.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerCabrini-Schule Offenstetten (Lkr.KEH)
04.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenLörrach, Albert-Schweizer-Grundschule
05.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Esting (Lkr.FFB)
11.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinMontessori-VS Aufkirchen (Lkr.ED)
12.02.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Pliening (EBE)
12.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelOttobrunn, GS a.d.Albert-Schweitzer-Strasse
13.02.2020Stefan KnollDer faule LarsGMS Glonn + GS Antholling (EBE)
13.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Poppenricht (Lkr.Amberg-Sulzbach)
14.02.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Deuerling (R)
14.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGMS Deining
14.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Nürnberg, Reutersbrunnenstraße
17.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Petershausen (Lkr. DAH)
17.02.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGMS Gars am Inn (Mü)
17.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelDachau, Greta-Fischer-Schule
18.02.2020Moise SchmidtDe Prinzessin auf dem BaumGS Seefeld
18.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Roth-Eckersmühlen (Lkr. Roth)
18.02.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelDachau, GS an der Eduard-Ziegler-Str.
19.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Beilngries (Lkr.EI)
19.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGA Altenmarkt a.d. Als
19.02.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelRöhrmoos, Gregor-Märkl-GS (DAH)
20.02.2020Frieder KahlertHans mein IgelGS Türkheim (Lkr.Unterallgäu)
20.02.2020Stefan KnollDas EseleinGS Oberschneiding (SR)
20.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Neumarkt i.d.Oberpfalz
21.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenKarlsfeld, Verbandsgrundschule
21.02.2020Stefan KnollDas EseleinGS Puchheim am Gernerplatz
04.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München am Dom-Pedro-Platz
05.03.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelMünchen, GS an der Bad-Soden-Str.
10.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelWiesloch, Ottheinrich-Gymnasium
10.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Wildpoldsried (Lkr.Oberallgäu)
11.03.2020Stefan KnollDas EseleinGMS Hirschau (SUL)
12.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Garching-Ost am Prof.-Angermair-Ring
13.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Erzingen
13.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS München a. d. St.-Martin-Straße
13.03.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGMS Bergkirchen (DAH)
16.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München an der Fernpaßstraße
17.03.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensNeumarkt i.d. Oberpf., Theo-Betz-GS
17.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Bogen (Lkr. SR-Bogen)
18.03.2020Moise SchmidtDie Prinzessin auf dem BaumGS Kandern
19.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenHansjakob-Realschule Freiburg
20.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommerGS Passau-Haidenhof
20.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Oberlauchringen
25.03.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensAresing, Bischof-Sailer-GMS (ND)
25.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelBinzen, Grundschule Vorderes Kandertal
26.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Bad Abbach (Lkr.KEH)
27.03.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Altdorf bei Nürnberg
01.04.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelMünchen, GS an der Oselstr.
01.04.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGeretsried, Karl-Lederer-Grundschule
02.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München an der Blutenburgstraße
03.04.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Adlkofen (LA)
03.04.2020Moise SchmidtDie Prinzessin auf dem BaumGS Apfeldorf + GS Denklingen
03.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansFranz-Marc-GS Kochel am See (Lkr.Bad Tölz-Wolfrat
21.04.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Erkenbrechtsweiler, GS Hülben (BW)
22.04.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelBad Säckingen, Weihermattenschule (BW)
22.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Bernau am Chiemsee (Lkr.RO)
24.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Burglengenfeld (Lkr.SAD)
29.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Langenbach (Lkr. FS)
29.04.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensLandshut, GS Seligenthal
04.05.2020Stefan KnollDas EseleinGS Ingolstadt a.d. Münchener Str.
06.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Rosenheim-Fürstätt
06.05.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensFürth, GS a.d. Zedernstr.
07.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Waldkraiburg am Goetheplatz (Lkr.MÜ/Inn)
08.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelSchwörstadt, Schule am Heidenstein
08.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS/MS Hollenbach (Lkr.Aichach-Friedberg)
13.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Biessenhofen (Lkr.Ostallgäu)
14.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Oberteisendorf (Lkr. BGL)
19.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenLindau, GS Reutin-Zech
20.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Palling
20.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerPirv. Abt-Joscio-GS Niederalteich (Lkr.DEG) Auff.
22.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS München a. d. Oberföhringer Straße
22.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelNürnberg, GS an der Leerstetter-Strasse
26.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelBaldham, GS an der Brunnenstrasse
27.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Aich + GS Bodenkirchen
28.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS/MS Leiblfing (Lkr.SR-Bogen)
29.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München a. d. Maria-Ward-Straße
13.06.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenAldersbach, KULTURmobil
17.06.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Wörth-Wiesent (Lkr.R)
21.06.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenAdlkofen, KULTURmobil
22.06.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Ingolstadt-Zuchering
24.06.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS/MS Untergriesbach (Lkr.PA)
24.06.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Rosenheim-Pang
26.06.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenObernzell, KULTURmobil
27.06.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenPerlesreut, KULTURmobil
06.07.2020Frieder KahlertHans mein IgelVolksschule Schärding, Oberösterreich
07.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS/MS Hahnbach (Lkr.Amberg-Sulzbach)
13.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Rotthalmünster (Lkr.PA) Auff. im Weiherhaus-Th
14.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Stephansposching (Lkr.Rottal-Inn) Weiherhaus-Th
15.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS/MS Künzing-Gergweis (Lkr.DEG) Auff. im Weiherh
16.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Simbach a. Inn (Lkr. Rottal-Inn) Weiherhaus-The
17.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Reischach (Lkr.AÖ) Weiherhaus-Theater
17.07.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Pettendorf-Pielenhofen (R)
20.07.2020Frieder KahlertHans mein IgelGS Neuburg a. Inn (Lkr.PA) Auff.Weiherhaus-Theater
21.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGMS Tittling u. GS Witzmannsberg (Lkr.PA) Aufführ
21.12.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Unterhaching a. d. Jahnstraße
12.02.2021Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Puchheim am Gernerplatz (Lkr.FFB)
12.02.2021Stefan KnollDer faule LarsGS Woffenbach (Lkr. Neumarkt/Opf.)