Aktuelle Termine "On Tour"

Datum Uhrzeit

Schauspieler

Stück Ort
10.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Altheim
11.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Iffeldorf
12.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Steinberg (Lkr. SAD)
12.02.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Pliening (EBE)
12.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelOttobrunn, GS a.d.Albert-Schweitzer-Strasse
13.02.2020Stefan KnollDer faule LarsGMS Glonn + GS Antholling (EBE)
13.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Poppenricht (Lkr.Amberg-Sulzbach)
13.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Geltendorf
14.02.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Deuerling (R)
14.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGMS Deining
14.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Nürnberg, Reutersbrunnenstraße
17.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Petershausen (Lkr. DAH)
17.02.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGMS Gars am Inn (Mü)
17.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelDachau, Greta-Fischer-Schule
18.02.2020Moise SchmidtDe Prinzessin auf dem BaumGS Seefeld
18.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Roth-Eckersmühlen (Lkr. Roth)
18.02.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelDachau, GS an der Eduard-Ziegler-Str.
19.02.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Beilngries (Lkr.EI)
19.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGA Altenmarkt a.d. Als
19.02.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelRöhrmoos, Gregor-Märkl-GS (DAH)
20.02.2020Frieder KahlertHans mein IgelGS Türkheim (Lkr.Unterallgäu)
20.02.2020Stefan KnollDas EseleinGS Oberschneiding (SR)
20.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Neumarkt i.d.Oberpfalz
21.02.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenKarlsfeld, Verbandsgrundschule
21.02.2020Stefan KnollDas EseleinGS Puchheim am Gernerplatz
04.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München am Dom-Pedro-Platz
05.03.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelMünchen, GS an der Bad-Soden-Str.
05.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansSFZ der Pestalozzi-Schule Neuötting (Lkr.AÖ)
06.03.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Lappersdorf (R)
09.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS München am Hedernfeld
10.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelWiesloch, Ottheinrich-Gymnasium
10.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Wildpoldsried (Lkr.Oberallgäu)
11.03.2020Stefan KnollDas EseleinGMS Hirschau (SUL)
11.03.2020Frieder KahlertHans mein IgelGS Ruhmannsfelden (Lkr.REG)
12.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Garching-Ost am Prof.-Angermair-Ring
12.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Rindlbach
13.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Erzingen
13.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS München a. d. St.-Martin-Straße
13.03.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGMS Bergkirchen (DAH)
16.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München an der Fernpaßstraße
17.03.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensNeumarkt i.d. Oberpf., Theo-Betz-GS
17.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Bogen (Lkr. SR-Bogen)
18.03.2020Moise SchmidtDie Prinzessin auf dem BaumGS Kandern
19.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenHansjakob-Realschule Freiburg
20.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommerGS Passau-Haidenhof
20.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Oberlauchringen
24.03.202017.00 UhrMoise SchmidtDer goldene Vogel Anton-Sickinger-Grundschule, Rippolingen
25.03.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensAresing, Bischof-Sailer-GMS (ND)
25.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelBinzen, Grundschule Vorderes Kandertal
25.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Rohrdorf am Turner-Hölzl (Lkr.RO)
26.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Bad Abbach (Lkr.KEH)
26.03.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelMünchen, GS an der Berner Str.
27.03.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Altdorf bei Nürnberg
30.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGMS Floß (Lkr.NEW)
30.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Vachendorf
31.03.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene Vogel GS München a.d. Wilhelmstrasse
31.03.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinMontessori-VS Aufkirchen (Lkr.ED)
01.04.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelMünchen, GS an der Oselstr.
01.04.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGeretsried, Karl-Lederer-Grundschule
02.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München an der Blutenburgstraße
02.04.2020Moise SchmidtDie Prinzessin auf dem BaumGS Feldkirchen
03.04.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Adlkofen (LA)
03.04.2020Moise SchmidtDie Prinzessin auf dem BaumGS Apfeldorf + GS Denklingen
03.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansFranz-Marc-GS Kochel am See (Lkr.Bad Tölz-Wolfrat
21.04.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Erkenbrechtsweiler, GS Hülben (BW)
22.04.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelBad Säckingen, Weihermattenschule (BW)
22.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Bernau am Chiemsee (Lkr.RO)
22.04.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen Haaren Bühl, Rheintalschule (BW)
23.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Iggensbach-Schwanenkirchen (Lkr.DEG) Auff.WH-Th
24.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Burglengenfeld (Lkr.SAD)
27.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Postmünster (Lkr. Rottal-Inn)
27.04.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Bodenwöhr
28.04.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Rosenheim-Westerndorf
29.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Langenbach (Lkr. FS)
29.04.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensLandshut, GS Seligenthal
29.04.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenGS Bruckberg-Gundlkofen
30.04.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS II Zirndorf (Lkr.FÜ)
04.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Hochbrück (Lkr.M)
04.05.2020Stefan KnollDas EseleinGS Ingolstadt a.d. Münchener Str.
06.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Rosenheim-Fürstätt
06.05.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensFürth, GS a.d. Zedernstr.
07.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Waldkraiburg am Goetheplatz (Lkr.MÜ/Inn)
08.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelSchwörstadt, Schule am Heidenstein
08.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS/MS Hollenbach (Lkr.Aichach-Friedberg)
12.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerJames-Loeb-GS Murnau (Lkr.GAP)
13.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Biessenhofen (Lkr.Ostallgäu)
14.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Oberteisendorf (Lkr. BGL)
15.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Icking (Lkr. Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen)
18.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelFriedensschule, Villingen-Schwenningen
19.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenLindau, GS Reutin-Zech
20.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Palling
20.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerPirv. Abt-Joscio-GS Niederalteich (Lkr.DEG) Auff.
22.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS München a. d. Oberföhringer Straße
22.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelNürnberg, GS an der Leerstetter-Strasse
26.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Kollnburg (Lkr.REG)
26.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelBaldham, GS an der Brunnenstrasse
27.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerDr.-Eisenbarth-GS/MS Oberviechtach (Lkr.SAD)
27.05.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Aich + GS Bodenkirchen
28.05.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr
28.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS/MS Leiblfing (Lkr.SR-Bogen)
29.05.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München a. d. Maria-Ward-Straße
05.06.2020Frieder KahlertDer Geschichten-ErzählerInternat. Storytelling Festival, A-Vorau
06.06.2020Frieder KahlertDer Geschichten-ErzählerInternat. Storytelling Festival, A-Wien, Museumsqu
07.06.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinInternat. Storytelling Festival, A-Stift Vorau
13.06.202017.00 UhrMoise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenAldersbach, KULTURmobil
17.06.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Brombach
17.06.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Wörth-Wiesent (Lkr.R)
18.06.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS/MS Karlskron (Lkr.Neuburg-Schrobenh.)
21.06.202017.00 UhrMoise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenAdlkofen, KULTURmobil
22.06.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Ingolstadt-Zuchering
22.06.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene Vogel GS Grafrath
24.06.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS/MS Untergriesbach (Lkr.PA)
24.06.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Rosenheim-Pang
25.06.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelWeiherhaus Theater, Schulvorstellung
25.06.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelSchwandorf, Gerhardinger-GS
26.06.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerWeiherhaus-Theater, Schulvorstellung
26.06.202017.00 UhrMoise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenObernzell, KULTURmobil
27.06.202017.00 UhrMoise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenPerlesreut, KULTURmobil
29.06.2020Stefan KnollDer faule LarsGS Obernzell(PA) im Weiherhaustheater
29.06.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Amberg-Ammersricht
30.06.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGMS Königsdorf (TÖL)
30.06.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Schwarzach (Lkr.SR-B.),KG St.Martin Hutthurm, G
01.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Aicha v. Wald, KG Aicha v. Wald, KG Neukirchen/
02.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerWeiherhaus-Theater, Schulvorstellung
03.07.2020Stefan KnollDer faule LarsWeiherhaustheater, Schulvorstellung
03.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinJohannes-Hess-GS Burghausen (Lkr.AÖ)
05.07.202017.00 UhrStefan KnollDie KristallkugelBuch am Erlbach, KULTURmobil
06.07.2020Stefan KnollDer faule LarsGMS Thurmansberg + GS Preying im Weiherhaustheater
06.07.2020Frieder KahlertHans mein IgelVolksschule Schärding, Oberösterreich
07.07.2020Stefan KnollDer faule LarsWeiherhaustheater, Schulvorstellung
07.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS/MS Hahnbach (Lkr.Amberg-Sulzbach)
08.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerPriv. Heimvolksschule Fürstenzell, Auff. im Weihe
09.07.2020Stefan KnollDas EseleinGS Triftern (PAN)
09.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGMS Bad Birnbach (Lkr.Rottal-Inn) Auff. Weiherhaus
10.07.2020Frieder KahlertHans mein IgelGS Passau-Grubweg, Auff. im Weiherhaus-Theater
10.07.202017.00 UhrMoise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenRiedenburg, KULTURmobil
11.07.202017.00 UhrMoise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenArnbruck, KULTURmobil
13.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Rotthalmünster (Lkr.PA) Auff. im Weiherhaus-Th
14.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Stephansposching (Lkr.Rottal-Inn) Weiherhaus-Th
15.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS/MS Künzing-Gergweis (Lkr.DEG) Auff. im Weiherh
16.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Simbach a. Inn (Lkr. Rottal-Inn) Weiherhaus-The
16.07.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelGS Klettham/Erding
17.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Reischach (Lkr.AÖ) Weiherhaus-Theater
17.07.202017.00 UhrMoise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenSalching, KULTURmobil
17.07.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Pettendorf-Pielenhofen (R)
18.07.202017.00 UhrMoise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenSt.Oswald-Riedlhütte, KULTURmobil
19.07.202017.00 UhrMoise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen HaarenArnstorf, KULTURmobil
20.07.2020Frieder KahlertHans mein IgelGS Neuburg a. Inn (Lkr.PA) Auff.Weiherhaus-Theater
21.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGMS Tittling u. GS Witzmannsberg (Lkr.PA) Aufführ
22.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München an der Lerchenauer Straße
22.07.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensForstinning, Georg-Kerschensteiner-GS
22.07.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelWeiherhaus Theater, Schulvorstellung
23.07.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS Volkenschwand (Lkr.KEH)
23.07.2020Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensGS Passau-Neustift im WH-Theater
24.07.202017.00 UhrStefan KnollDie KristallkugelBüchlberg, KULTURmobil
25.07.202017.00 UhrFrieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinHaibach, KULTURmobil
26.07.202017.00 UhrFrieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinDingolfing-Landau, KULTURmobil
31.07.202017.00 UhrFrieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinFrontenhausen, KULTURmobil
01.08.202017.00 UhrFrieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinObersüßbach, KULTURmobil
02.08.202017.00 UhrFrieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinAbensberg, KULTURmobil
07.08.202017.00 UhrFrieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGeisenhausen, KULTURmobil
08.08.202017.00 UhrFrieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinRuhmannsfelden, KULTURmobil
09.08.202017.00 UhrFrieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinSchönberg, KULTURmobil
14.08.202017.00 UhrStefan KnollDie KristallkugelRuhstorfa.d.Rott, KULTURmobil
15.08.202017.00 UhrStefan KnollDie KristallkugelEgglham, KULTURmobil
16.08.202017.00 UhrStefan KnollDie KristallkugelWinzer, KULTURmobil
21.08.202017.00 UhrStefan KnollDie KristallkugelWegscheid, KULTURmobil
22.08.202017.00 UhrStefan KnollDie KristallkugelDingolfing, KULTURmobil
23.08.202017.00 UhrStefan KnollDie KristallkugelRottenburg a.d. Laaber, KULTURmobil
28.08.202017.00 UhrStefan KnollDie KristallkugelWurmannsquick, KULTURmobil
29.08.202017.00 UhrStefan KnollDie KristallkugelKirchroth, KULTURmobil
30.08.202017.00 UhrStefan KnollDie KristallkugelTeugn, KULTURmobil
04.09.202017.00 UhrFrieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinBodenkirchen, KULTURmobil
05.09.202017.00 UhrFrieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinMallersdorf-Pfaffenberg, KULTURmobil
16.10.202010.30/15.30 UhrFrieder KahlertDer TrommlerTheaterTage Dachau
22.10.2020Moise SchmidtDer goldene VogelRealschule Denzlingen
13.11.2020Frieder KahlertHans mein IgelGS Kraiburg a. Inn (Lkr.MÜ/Inn)
04.12.2020Moise SchmidtDer Teufel mit den drei goldenen Haaren GS Kork
18.12.2020Stefan KnollDie KristallkugelGS Gmünd am Tegernsee
21.12.2020Frieder KahlertDer EisenhansGS Unterhaching a. d. Jahnstraße
22.12.2020Frieder KahlertDer TrommlerGS München am Winthirplatz
04.02.2021Stefan KnollDas Wasser des LebensMünchen, GS a.d. Jenaer Str.
11.02.2021Stefan KnollDer faule LarsGS Altheim (LA)
12.02.2021Frieder KahlertDer Held und die PrinzessinGS Puchheim am Gernerplatz (Lkr.FFB)
12.02.2021Stefan KnollDer faule LarsGS Woffenbach (Lkr. Neumarkt/Opf.)